ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.5.1993 - 23.5.1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TOPOROV J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUTEPOV J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PROKOPTŠUK Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
25.4.1991 - 28.4.1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PAESTE Ants | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | AKK Tõnu | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30.5.1990 - 3.6.1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEPIK Tõnu | 1969 | M | EST | |||
12.4.1989 - 16.4.1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
27.4.1988 - 30.4.1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALTS Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
16.4.1987 - 19.4.1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
18.4.1986 - 20.4.1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
23.5.1985 - 25.5.1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
30.3.1984 - 1.4.1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SAAR H | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
1.6.1983 - 4.6.1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
20.5.1982 - 23.5.1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MKRTUNOV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
19.3.1981 - 22.3.1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIMENOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8.5.1980 - 11.5.1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2.5.1979 - 5.5.1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
6.7.1978 - 9.7.1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
12.3.1977 - 13.3.1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | LEPNA Priit | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
13.2.1976 - 14.2.1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POLJAKOV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PENJAGA Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LEPNA Priit | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3.5.1975 - 4.5.1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIITS Madis | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2.4.1974 - 3.4.1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3.3.1973 - 4.3.1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
11.3.1972 - 12.3.1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OVSJANNIKOV Vitali | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | AARMA Hannes | 1946 | M | EST | |||
19.6.1971 - 20.6.1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | POLJAKOV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4.4.1970 - 5.4.1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | AINSAM Peeter | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9.5.1969 - 10.5.1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIHHATŠOV Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
14.11.1968 - 17.11.1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OVSJANNIKOV Vitali | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
13.6.1967 - 20.6.1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
9.4.1966 - 12.4.1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAALISTE Vello | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1.4.1965 - 4.4.1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
26.11.1964 - 29.11.1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
27.6.1963 - 30.6.1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
19.4.1962 - 22.4.1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4.5.1961 - 7.5.1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
8.12.1960 - 11.12.1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | HEINSALU Ants | 1940 | M | EST | |||
1.4.1959 - 5.4.1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
9.4.1958 - 13.4.1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4.8.1957 - 7.8.1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | NELIS Endel | 1925 | M | EST | |||
7.7.1956 - 12.7.1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLOSSOV Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
24.4.1955 - 26.4.1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | NELIS Endel | 1925 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MINTEL Robert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
26.8.1954 - 28.8.1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
19.3.1953 - 23.3.1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
13.9.1952 - 17.9.1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
29.8.1951 - 1.9.1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
11.8.1950 - 13.8.1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DJAKOV Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
25.9.1949 - 28.9.1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BOGDANOV Leonid Alexandrowitsch | 1927 | M | URS | |||
3 | N | ZIMMERMANN Viktor | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8.10.1948 - 11.10.1948 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
21.7.1947 - 24.7.1947 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAITSEV Valentin | 1925 | M | EST | |||
7.12.1946 - 8.12.1946 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LAUR Rudolf | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | UULMAN Raul | 1925 | M | EST |