ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.4.2024 - 7.4.2024 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | SOCHA Antoni | 2004 | M | POL | PKSz Warszawa (POL) | ||
3 | N | BUDEK Karol | 1996 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3.6.2023 - 4.6.2023 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Chotomów | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | MICHALAK Damian | 1999 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZURLEJ Bartlomiej | 2000 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | WALACH Wiktor | 2003 | M | POL | RMKS Rybnik (POL) | ||
21.5.2022 - 22.5.2022 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Trzebnica | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZURLEJ Bartlomiej | 2000 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | ||
21.5.2021 - 23.5.2021 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Raszyn | ||||||||
1 | N | BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn | 1992 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | STASZULONEK Aleksander | 1993 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | PTG Sokol Mielec (POL) | ||
3 | N | MAJGIER Sebastian | 1995 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | MICHALAK Damian | 1999 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | STASZULONEK Bartosz | 1997 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
25.5.2019 - 26.5.2019 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOLANCZYK Wojciech | 1999 | M | POL | UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL) | ||
3 | N | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
19.5.2018 - 20.5.2018 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | BAS Marcel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | BIELEC Maciej | 1997 | M | POL | KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL) | ||
14.5.2016 - 15.5.2016 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Gliwice | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOSTKA Karol | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | BAS Marcel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | MACIEJCZYK Piotr | 1989 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
16.5.2015 - 17.5.2015 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | NYCZ Mateusz | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | BAS Marcel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
25.9.2014 - 27.9.2014 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | BAS Marcel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
2 | N | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | 1990 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | KRUCZEK Piotr | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | STASZULONEK Aleksander | 1993 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
31.5.2013 - 3.6.2013 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Srem | ||||||||
1 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
3 | N | WRONA Kamil | 1991 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
19.5.2012 - 20.5.2012 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | KRUCZEK Piotr | 1988 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | WRONA Kamil | 1991 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | SKATULA Daniel | 1987 | M | POL | T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL) | ||
8.9.2011 - 11.9.2011 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRZEJUK Robert | 1975 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | ADAMEK Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | FRAS Felix | 1993 | M | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
23.9.2010 - 26.9.2010 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SADOWY Piotr | 1980 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | KRAWCZYK Pawel | 1989 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
3 | N | SZUMSKI Maciej | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
23.4.2009 - 26.4.2009 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Opole | ||||||||
1 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | ADAMEK Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | KOSTKA Karol | 1986 | M | POL | AZS AWF Krakow (POL) | ||
3 | N | MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | ||
19.4.2008 - 19.4.2008 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | LIMARDO GASCON Ruben | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | ANDRZEJUK Robert | 1975 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | PRACLAWSKI Adam | 1980 | M | POL | |||
21.4.2007 - 23.4.2007 | Mistrzostwa Polski | Katowice | ||||||||
1 | N | MOTYKA Tomasz | 1981 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
2 | N | WIERCIOCH Adam | 1980 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | ADAMEK Michal | 1987 | M | POL | AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL) | ||
3 | N | MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) |