ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.9.2023 - 17.9.2023 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | PARISOT CHAUTEMPS Benoist | 2013 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Sylvester | 2014 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | AMORUSO TORP Jonathan Liam | 2013 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LUNDMARK Victor | 2013 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
17.9.2022 - 18.9.2022 | Rudersdal Open | Birkeroed | ||||||||
1 | N | WENLOCK Liam | 2012 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Sylvester | 2014 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LUNDMARK Victor | 2013 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
18.9.2021 - 19.9.2021 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | TORPEGAARD Oskar | 2011 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 | M | ESP | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | OBARI Umamah | 2011 | F | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
3 | N | TRENSKOW Gustav | 2011 | M | DEN | Aalborg FK (DEN) | ||
28.9.2019 - 29.9.2019 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko | 2011 | M | ESP | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
2 | N | ANDERSEN Marius | 2011 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
16.9.2017 - 17.9.2017 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | NABATIFAR Afshin Alexander | 2008 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | KÄHLER Gustav | 2008 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | THOMSEN Andreas | 2008 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
8.10.2016 - 9.10.2016 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | VAABEN Frode | 2007 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | BISOGNIN Gisli | 2007 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
3 | LIU Xiangtian | 2008 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan | 2007 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | JOHANSSON Kim Daniel | 2006 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
28.9.2013 - 29.9.2013 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | GJALDBÆK Mikkel | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie | 2004 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GUILBERT Sacha | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HORN NIELSEN Christopher | 2004 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
15.9.2012 - 16.9.2012 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | WILMONT JEINER Ruben | 2003 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | CHEN Victor | 2003 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FLØE Valdemar | 2003 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | OLSTRØM Stine | 2003 | F | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
18.9.2010 - 18.9.2010 | Rudersdal Open | Birkerød | ||||||||
1 | N | SKADBORG Solvej | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KOLDKJAER BANK Sofie | 2001 | F | DEN | Rudersdal FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod | 2001 | F | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) |