ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2024 - 25.2.2024 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Mainz-Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HUANG Yihang | 2011 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORSTMANN Edgar | 2011 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
21.9.2019 - 22.9.2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | WECKWERTH Franz | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNER Fynn | 2008 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | PANOV Dimitar | 2008 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
16.3.2019 - 17.3.2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal/Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | WECKWERTH Franz | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHWARZ Jan Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
4 | N | LUFT Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
1.4.2017 - 2.4.2017 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | MOGENIS Petras-Augustinas | 2005 | M | LTU | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | ANTONI Benedict | 2005 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
3 | SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel | 2005 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | DEWENDER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
9.4.2016 - 10.4.2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Mainz Gonsenheim | ||||||||
1 | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
2 | ROTHE Constantin | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
4 | SEBASTIAN Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
21.3.2015 - 22.3.2015 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Frankenthal Pfalz | ||||||||
1 | N | VOLK Thomas Martin | 2003 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÖRNER Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | RITTHALER Finn | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
15.3.2014 - 16.3.2014 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein | ||||||||
1 | N | MITSCHKE Felix Jannik | 2002 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HÖRNER Laurin | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | EULENBURG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | ALBERS Claas | 2002 | M | GER | |||
16.2.2013 - 17.2.2013 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Speyer | ||||||||
1 | N | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAUBEIL Benedict | 2001 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KNERR Emil | 2001 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
4 | N | NEUBECK Niklas | 2001 | M | GER | |||
26.3.2011 - 27.3.2011 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Bergzabern | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLÖSSER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | THOMAS Maximilian | 1999 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | RETZ Leon | 1999 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | SCHMITT Felix | 1999 | M | GER | TV Alzey (GER) |