ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.6.2023 - 18.6.2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAST Julienne | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
11.6.2022 - 12.6.2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | REHDA Lene | 2009 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRUSCH Ebby | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAERTNER Christina | 2009 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | ||
15.9.2018 - 16.9.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Charlotte | 2007 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ARUTIUNIAN Meri | 2008 | F | UKR | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMADOR Isabel Ruiz | 2007 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
16.12.2017 - 16.12.2017 | Landesmeisterschaften Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Güstrow | ||||||||
1 | MICKOLEIT Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | 1. kierros | HAGEN Helena | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | BAHR Leonie Emilia | 2006 | F | GER | [i] SV Medizin Stralsund (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Nora | 2006 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
19.12.2015 - 19.12.2015 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Güstrow | ||||||||
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Birte | 2005 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | ECHELMEYER Anna- Alicia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
10.1.2015 - 10.1.2015 | Landesmeisterschaften Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Schwerin | ||||||||
1 | N | KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | KINDEL Fenja | 2003 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ECHELMEYER Anna- Alicia | 2004 | F | GER | |||
17.11.2012 - 18.11.2012 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GÜLL Isabell Luise | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | SONNTAG Nele | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | VAAS Juliane | 2003 | F | GER | |||
1.10.2011 - 2.10.2011 | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Greifswald | ||||||||
1 | N | KUKLA Ann-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMOLINSKI Emma | 2001 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | GÜLL Isabell Luise | 2001 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VAAS Juliane | 2003 | F | GER |