ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 - 16.10.2022 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRANDAU Lou | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | LODDE Annabelle | 2012 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | XU Yining | 2012 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
8.2.2020 - 9.2.2020 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSKVITIN Nika | 2009 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2.3.2019 - 3.3.2019 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
10.2.2018 - 11.2.2018 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HORN Malvina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIG Alma | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
11.2.2017 - 12.2.2017 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | MERT Buket | 2007 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
6.2.2016 - 7.2.2016 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14.2.2015 - 15.2.2015 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | WÜLK Melanie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
15.2.2014 - 16.2.2014 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | PALMERT Emma | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18.2.2012 - 19.2.2012 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | JOHA Cora | 2002 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
9.4.2011 - 10.4.2011 | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | KAFKA Sandra | 2001 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
20.3.2010 - 21.3.2010 | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
4 | SKRZYPEK Merle | 2000 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) |