ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 - 19.11.2023 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | PREIS Amelie | 2014 | F | GER | |||
26.11.2022 - 27.11.2022 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHNER Mina | 2012 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | MADER Elisa | 2012 | F | SUI | FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | ||
9.11.2019 - 10.11.2019 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KUSCHE Sandrine | 2010 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDBURG Olivia | 2009 | F | AUT | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | ||
10.11.2018 - 11.11.2018 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAXHA Melinda | 2008 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | ||
10.11.2017 - 11.11.2017 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LA ROCHE Tabea | 2007 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | TEUFEL Pina | 2007 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Lena Inken | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄTZLE Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | ZWICKER Isabella | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIBRINK Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | HEIMANN Marlene | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
14.11.2014 - 15.11.2014 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | GRIENINGER Florentina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEID Emily | 2004 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
10.11.2012 - 10.11.2012 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | FÄSSLE Maja | 2002 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
2 | LEIER Myléne | 2002 | F | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | RUST Annina | 2002 | F | SUI | FSZ Zürich (SUI) | |||
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LUNA Alessandra | 2000 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
2 | SCHÖTZ Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | FC Immendingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLIEKER Marina | 2000 | F | GER | FA Singen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWANDT Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
7.11.2009 - 8.11.2009 | Mini-Cup | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | RUF Femke | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | KARNATH Nathalie | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Karin | 1999 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
4 | HIRT Lisa-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
1.11.2001 - 1.11.2001 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | WEINERT Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FS Geisingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜTZE Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
1.11.2000 - 1.11.2000 | Herbstturnier | Immendingen | ||||||||
1 | LAMANO Lara | 1990 | F | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | MÜNCH Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLEYER Cornelia | 1990 | F | GER |