ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.9.2018 - 16.9.2018 | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
1.4.2017 - 2.4.2017 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MASTHOFF Emma | 2000 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
19.9.2015 - 20.9.2015 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DU Ya Li | 1996 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
13.9.2014 - 14.9.2014 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | LUDOLF Julia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | MICIC Milena | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7.9.2013 - 8.9.2013 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | ODENTHAL Lisa Marie | 1997 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | |||
1.9.2012 - 2.9.2012 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORITZ Katja | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
10.9.2011 - 11.9.2011 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | REIMER Janna | 1993 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | ULM Anna-Lea | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
4.9.2010 - 5.9.2010 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BOONE Kelly | 1992 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
2 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HUPTAS Jacqueline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5.9.2009 - 6.9.2009 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | MORAWIETZ Julia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Linda | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
20.9.2008 - 21.9.2008 | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | CATICHE Lisa | 1991 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HOOGENDOORN Amber | 1992 | F | NED | SC Midden Nederland (NED) | |||
3 | MAVRIDIS Sofia | 1994 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SUHRBIER Stephanie | 1992 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) |