ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.9.2023 - 24.9.2023 | Witold Woyda's Foil | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | KEEN Finn | 2007 | M | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
2 | N | KIRTAY Kivanc | 2007 | M | TUR | |||
3 | N | CALABRO Lorenzo | 2008 | M | ITA | Pisascherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | GIANESE Mattia | 2008 | M | ITA | Scherma Mogliano (ITA) | ||
23.9.2022 - 24.9.2022 | Witold Woyda's Foil | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | SOSNOV David | 2006 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
2 | N | REA Leonardo Rocco | 2006 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | CHERKASHYN Andrii | 2006 | M | UKR | |||
3 | N | DURAJ Idzi | 2006 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
8.2.2020 - 9.2.2020 | Witold Woyda's Foil | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | 2003 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOTEK Jakub | 2004 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
3 | N | DONAGHUE Joe | 2003 | M | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | RHYS POLLITT Rafael | 2003 | M | GBR | Fencers Club London (GBR) | ||
9.2.2019 - 10.2.2019 | Witold Woyda's Foil | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | DE BADTS Paul Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | ||
2 | N | GUILLAUME Jean | 2002 | M | FRA | MENNECY (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ABIDI Neil | 2003 | M | FRA | PARIS CEP (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CHAGNON Eliot | 2004 | M | FRA | MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) | ||
10.2.2018 - 11.2.2018 | Witold Woyda's Foil | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | PODRALSKI Adam | 2002 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
2 | GARRO Sebastiano Francesco | 2001 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | BEM Maciej | 2001 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | DORITY Philip | 2002 | M | USA | ||||
11.2.2017 - 12.2.2017 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | TROSHIN Ivan | 2000 | M | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | CUK Veljko | 2000 | M | SRB | MK Vojvodina (SRB) | |||
3 | FAEDO Tommaso | 2002 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HAMZA Mohamed | 2000 | M | EGY | ||||
6.2.2016 - 7.2.2016 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | GIACON Daniel | 2000 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | CZARTORYJSKI Szymon | 1999 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | DOLZYCKI Jakub | 2001 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
7.2.2015 - 8.2.2015 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | MENKUER Engin Batuhan | 1998 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
2 | RUDNICKI Mikolaj | 1998 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
3 | CRNJAK Tom | 1998 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | MILLER Jakub | 1998 | M | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
8.2.2014 - 9.2.2014 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | 1997 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
2 | SHIKINE Takahiro | 1997 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | BORODACHEV Kirill | 2000 | M | AIN | ||||
3 | DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik | 1997 | M | POL | ||||
26.1.2013 - 27.1.2013 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | SIDO Alexandre | 1996 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
2 | BLUMENTALS Renars | 1997 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | BALOGH Boldizsar | 1996 | M | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | ||||
28.1.2012 - 29.1.2012 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
2 | CHASTANET Maximilien | 1996 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LASRI Sami | 1995 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre | 1995 | M | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | |||
12.2.2011 - 13.2.2011 | Cadet Circuit | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
2 | GRYGLEWSKI Krystian | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | |||
3 | DEGTYAREV Ilya | 1994 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | MATYAS Balint | 1994 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
30.1.2010 - 31.1.2010 | Witold Woydas Foil | Warschau | ||||||||
1 | DEGTYAREV Ilya | 1994 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | NAGAEV Nikita | 1993 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak | 1993 | M | TUR | Istanbul Hasal (TUR) | |||
3 | NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery | 1993 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
10.1.2009 - 11.1.2009 | Witold Woydas Foil | Warszawa | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLDSTEIN Jeremy | 1992 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | CHARLES Bolivar | 1992 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | ELKASSAS Adam | 1994 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | KOPER Damian | 1992 | M | POL | AZS AWF Poznan (POL) |