ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.7.2017 - 16.7.2017 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | EBY Tom | 2007 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | BAUER Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
3 | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
9.7.2016 - 10.7.2016 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | STRAUB Max | 2006 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | KOPER Raphael | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHNER Kai-Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11.7.2015 - 12.7.2015 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
3 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12.7.2014 - 13.7.2014 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BARTH Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | WIAND Richard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13.7.2013 - 14.7.2013 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | DORNHÖFER Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
15.7.2012 - 15.7.2012 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WOLF David | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
1.11.2000 - 1.11.2000 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HALLER Rudolf | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BEILHARDT Steve | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BAUMANN Fabian | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
4 | WEY Björn | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1.11.1999 - 1.11.1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HERMANN Rasmus | 1990 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BUNDSCHUH Martin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | STEINER Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | [i] FC Buchen (GER) | |||
1.6.1999 - 1.6.1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RODER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | WOLPERT Adrian | 1989 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
28.7.1998 - 28.7.1998 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Lauda | ||||||||
1 | NERGER Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Björn | 1988 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BEILHARDT Chris | 1988 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
4 | HARTMANN Max | 1988 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |