ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.3.2024 - 2.3.2024 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGER Chiara | 2013 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HORSTMANN Helene | 2013 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOVÁCS Beatrix | 2013 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEYENBURG Fine Carlotta | 2013 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
4.3.2023 - 4.3.2023 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERRMANN Amalia | 2012 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Matilda | 2013 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
26.3.2022 - 26.3.2022 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NOWACZYK Amelia | 2011 | F | POL | IKS Leszno (POL) | ||
2 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | RYLL Lene | 2011 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
7.3.2020 - 7.3.2020 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROSCHE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | 2009 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
16.3.2019 - 16.3.2019 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUND Florentine | 2009 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUß Mathilda | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAMSCH Mareile | 2009 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia | 2009 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
17.3.2018 - 17.3.2018 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
11.3.2017 - 11.3.2017 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
12.3.2016 - 12.3.2016 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | PROß Valentine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
14.3.2015 - 15.3.2015 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | BORTSOV Paula | 2005 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKHAUS Annalea | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
15.3.2014 - 16.3.2014 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
9.3.2013 - 10.3.2013 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | LIPPOLD Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | MEISTER Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
10.3.2012 - 11.3.2012 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Emilie | 2002 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
12.3.2011 - 13.3.2011 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Lena | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | WAND Paula Luise | 2001 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
13.3.2010 - 14.3.2010 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | TROTHE Josie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
14.3.2009 - 15.3.2009 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
4 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
8.3.2008 - 9.3.2008 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HENKE Anna-Lena | 1998 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Caterina | 1998 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
4 | BUZITE Diana | 1998 | F | GER | SV Mühlhausen (GER) | |||
1.3.1999 - 1.3.1999 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | KITTELMANN Anne | 1989 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
2 | KLIEWER Katja | 1989 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Caroline | 1989 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLOTT Sabrina | 1990 | F | GER |