ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.1.2024 - 7.1.2024 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROSCHE Eva | 2012 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah | 2011 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STILLER Hannah Marie | 2012 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
16.6.2019 - 16.6.2019 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRING Antonia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika | 2007 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
10.6.2018 - 10.6.2018 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
2 | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | BENEDIX Martha | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHENBECKER Paula | 2006 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
11.6.2017 - 11.6.2017 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Leonie | 2005 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHARF Hanna | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
4 | LÄUTER Amelie | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
7.6.2015 - 7.6.2015 | Karl May Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
14.6.2014 - 14.6.2014 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
6.6.2009 - 7.6.2009 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
3 | KIESCHNICK Jessica | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SPEER Karolin | 1997 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
7.6.2008 - 8.6.2008 | Karl-May-Turnier | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | BÄSLER Wiebke | 1996 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖBEL Sarah | 1996 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | LUDWIG Maëlle | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |