ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.1.2019 - 12.1.2019 | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | N | OLSEN Nora | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEBAUER Luisa | 2007 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÄNDIG Anne | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
13.1.2018 - 13.1.2018 | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | GAMKE Ella | 2006 | F | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
14.1.2017 - 14.1.2017 | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig - Mölkau | ||||||||
1 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
16.1.2016 - 16.1.2016 | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig - Mölkau | ||||||||
1 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | 2004 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | WALTHER Kimberly | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
18.1.2015 - 18.1.2015 | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SZAKACS Elaine | 2003 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
19.1.2014 - 19.1.2014 | Leipziger Schülerturnier | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | SOLODKIHA Jekaterina | 2002 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
2 | MALNIECE Juta | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
20.1.2013 - 20.1.2013 | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | FREYE Lea | 2001 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2 | BRAUNE Anna Zoe | 2001 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
21.1.2012 - 22.1.2012 | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | BRAXMEIER Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
2 | TROTHE Josie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLOTT Laura-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
8.1.2011 - 9.1.2011 | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
16.1.2010 - 17.1.2010 | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Jil | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Djamila | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
17.1.2009 - 18.1.2009 | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | KIESCHNICK Jessica | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KOBER Luise | 1997 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | DITTMANN Benedetta | 1997 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Clara | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Görlitz (GER) | |||
12.1.2008 - 13.1.2008 | P.C.-Cup | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | SCHÖBEL Sarah | 1996 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | ALTENSCHÖPFER Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | BÄSLER Wiebke | 1996 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMERS Maike | 1996 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |