ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.2.2024 - 18.2.2024 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | DZIEWIATKOWSKI Kacper | 2013 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | MALINOWSKI Oliwier | 2013 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | SEKANINA Viktor | 2013 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | TRAVNICEK Václav | 2014 | M | CZE | |||
18.2.2023 - 19.2.2023 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | DZIEWIATKOWSKI Kacper | 2013 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | PETERS Bjarne | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BITNER Tomasz | 2012 | M | POL | |||
3 | N | PROCOPIUS Valentin | 2012 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
19.2.2022 - 20.2.2022 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | GU John | 2011 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERS Bjarne | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | JEBENS Áron | 2011 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | JÜNEMANN Raphael | 2011 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
15.2.2020 - 16.2.2020 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | DEMANDT Heinrich | 2009 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | JOUANI Zakharia | 2009 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | JAUERT Michael | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIEME Moritz | 2009 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
16.2.2019 - 17.2.2019 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | N | DURAJ Szczepan | 2008 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | KOLB Conrad | 2008 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | erä | SEIFFERT Georgi | 2008 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |
4 | N | erä | FENNER Georg | 2008 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
25.2.2017 - 26.2.2017 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | LUFT Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHROEDER Lennart | 2006 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Louis | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
20.2.2016 - 21.2.2016 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | MC CONELL Lino | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFFER Jonathan | 2005 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | |||
4 | RAINER Finn | 2005 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
21.2.2015 - 22.2.2015 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | DRESE Linus | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | GARLIN Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
11.1.2014 - 12.1.2014 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | HELM Leander | 2003 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | MEUTZNER Daniel | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
3 | REHDA Felix | 2003 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
4 | NICKLAUS Lars | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
22.1.2011 - 23.1.2011 | GIG-Cup | Berlin | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | RAINER Merlin | 2000 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | KLAGES Piet | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | JANZ Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |