ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.5.2019 - 18.5.2019 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAFT Vivian | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | WEIGAND Sara Marie | 2009 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
16.6.2018 - 16.6.2018 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | JENSEN Julia | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEINRICH Svenja | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | CUI Xiyan | 2008 | F | CHN | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | HORN Malvina | 2008 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
24.6.2017 - 24.6.2017 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SUDHÖLTER Anne Maria | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
11.6.2016 - 11.6.2016 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÜBNER Jasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄTZLE Johanna | 2006 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
13.6.2015 - 13.6.2015 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | RANK Marie Leonore | 2005 | F | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Patricia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
31.5.2014 - 31.5.2014 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | HÖFLER Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah | 2004 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15.6.2013 - 15.6.2013 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHNER Anina-Maria | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16.6.2012 - 16.6.2012 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FEHR Emelie | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGK Aliya | 2002 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
14.5.2011 - 14.5.2011 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | RISKI Konstanze | 2001 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
2 | HARSÁNYI Anja | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | HECK Jacqueline | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | POSLOVSKY Maike | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19.6.2010 - 20.6.2010 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | ZEHNER Evelyn | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | STENZEL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
3 | ERHARDT Maike | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | LEOPOLD Michelle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) |