ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.5.2019 - 18.5.2019 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERWIG Quentin | 2008 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
4 | N | HOLDER Julius | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
16.6.2018 - 16.6.2018 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | DURNEV Ilja | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
2 | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
4 | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
24.6.2017 - 24.6.2017 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | LOCHNER Kai-Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LEUCHTER Felix | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
4 | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
11.6.2016 - 11.6.2016 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
4 | HOLDER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
13.6.2015 - 13.6.2015 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Vince | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
31.5.2014 - 31.5.2014 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15.6.2013 - 15.6.2013 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ARNOLD Yannick | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16.6.2012 - 16.6.2012 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FERIZI Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14.5.2011 - 14.5.2011 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAREIß Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | RABILLARD Gwendal | 2000 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
19.6.2010 - 20.6.2010 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) |