ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.2.2017 - 25.2.2017 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LANG Chris | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ZSCHOMMLER Nils | 2006 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | LAAG Benedikt | 2006 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | LÖLL Niklas | 2006 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
27.2.2016 - 27.2.2016 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STRICKER Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SEUBERT Janis | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | THUMM Tiberius | 2005 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
28.2.2015 - 28.2.2015 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNK Andrej | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FUNK Eduard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | NEUHÄUSER Marc | 2004 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
28.2.2014 - 28.2.2014 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | DRETVIC Noël | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HOPP Filipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
18.5.2013 - 18.5.2013 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KREMER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUZMIN Leon | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜGER Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | STEINMEYER Jona | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
12.5.2012 - 12.5.2012 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGERT Jakob Noah | 2001 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
26.2.2011 - 26.2.2011 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRILL Nikolas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KLASS Oliver | 2000 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ZOCH Maximilian | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
15.5.2010 - 16.5.2010 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Sierk | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HIRSCH Emanuel | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
9.5.2009 - 10.5.2009 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KONRAD Nicolas | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |