ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.1.2018 - 14.1.2018 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Paula | 2001 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | KARDOL Klaartje | 2004 | F | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | |||
3 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
14.1.2017 - 15.1.2017 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | RIPPERT Ariane | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
16.1.2016 - 17.1.2016 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | WASIAK Axelle | 2001 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |||
2 | KOOIMAN Anne Claire | 2000 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | HÄSELHOFF Nina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3 | LABRO Emma | 2000 | F | BEL | Flanders Fencing (BEL) | |||
3.1.2015 - 4.1.2015 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | STEPUK Nadja | 1998 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | THOMAS Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4.1.2014 - 5.1.2014 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Coralie | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN ELDIK Caroline | 2000 | F | NED | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
5.1.2013 - 6.1.2013 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | FROHNERT Phoebe | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRGER Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | COUROUBLE Marie | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
7.1.2012 - 8.1.2012 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | ENDERS Henrike | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHHOLZ Maike | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
8.1.2011 - 9.1.2011 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | PLATE Wiebke | 1994 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
3 | GEISBAUER Lea-Marie | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | LEIENDECKER Alina | 1996 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3.1.2010 - 4.1.2010 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Johanna | 1995 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | KANES Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | LIEBING Jana | 1993 | F | GER | GSV Porz (GER) | |||
3 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |