ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1.2016 - 17.1.2016 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | DEKKERS Cas | 2005 | M | NED | ||||
3 | WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3.1.2015 - 4.1.2015 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRADER Leander | 2004 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4.1.2014 - 5.1.2014 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VORHOLT Ole | 2003 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | BALZER Florian Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | JUSTUS Justin | 2003 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
5.1.2013 - 6.1.2013 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELS Hauke | 2002 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | MONTAG Louis Wolfgang | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
7.1.2012 - 8.1.2012 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | TROFF Benedikt | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
8.1.2011 - 9.1.2011 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | TROTTNOW Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
2 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | HOPP Jonathan | 2000 | M | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
3 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3.1.2010 - 4.1.2010 | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Lüdenscheid | ||||||||
1 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | WINNEBECK Dennis | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |