ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.2.2018 - 11.2.2018 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MATTHES Marlene | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | VON OBSTFELDER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
29.4.2017 - 30.4.2017 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | MIDDENDORF Klara | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | STRATEN Nele | 2005 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
5.3.2016 - 6.3.2016 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | TEPE Sina | 2004 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
7.3.2015 - 8.3.2015 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
5.10.2013 - 6.10.2013 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BÜCKER Femke | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | PIEFKE Greta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | NAGLER Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Lotta | 2002 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
1.12.2012 - 2.12.2012 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLÄNDER Sophie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
3.12.2011 - 4.12.2011 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1. kierros | BEHNKE Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | 1. kierros | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
4 | 1. kierros | OSTERHEIDER Merle | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
27.11.2010 - 28.11.2010 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | HANS Louisa | 1999 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
4 | ENSTE Amelie | 1999 | F | GER | Dortmunder TG (GER) | |||
28.11.2009 - 29.11.2009 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | STRUNK Sarah | 1998 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER |