ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2023 - 10.9.2023 | Intern. Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | KUZAS Lena | 2012 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | IWERSEN Marte | 2012 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOWARD Fainne | 2010 | F | IRL | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
4 | N | HENSEN Lara | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
10.9.2022 - 11.9.2022 | 43. Intern. Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | KORNBERGER Siri | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAHLHEIMER Clara | 2008 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | BAHNEMANN Elise | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
4 | N | HOWARD Fainne | 2010 | F | IRL | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
7.9.2019 - 8.9.2019 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSCHE Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | PLECHINGER Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖRR Lilith | 2006 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
8.9.2018 - 9.9.2018 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
2 | N | RINGEISEN Cara | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | PLECHINGER Alina | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
4 | N | LUPA Celina | 2006 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
9.9.2017 - 10.9.2017 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | RINGEISEN Cara | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
10.9.2016 - 11.9.2016 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | TROPMANN Abigail | 2004 | F | GER | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
26.9.2015 - 27.9.2015 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | SEIFERT Francesca | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
20.9.2014 - 21.9.2014 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | KOSSIWAKIS Christina Maria | 2002 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2 | SEIFERT Francesca | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | SEEL Anna | 2002 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
4 | MAAß Jasmin | 2001 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | BERES Pina | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Maria | 2000 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
3 | REINDERS Lucy | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
4 | BRÜCKNER Caria Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
22.9.2012 - 23.9.2012 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SENGE Anne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
3 | ERHARDT Maike | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | BERES Pina | 2000 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) |