ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.5.2024 - 5.5.2024 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMAUCK Clara | 2012 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GANSE Noée | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
29.4.2023 - 30.4.2023 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | REZI Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GANSE Noée | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHOU Isabella | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
7.5.2022 - 8.5.2022 | Jugendpokal Dormagen | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEMIRO Kristiana | 2009 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
11.5.2019 - 12.5.2019 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
4 | N | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
5.5.2018 - 6.5.2018 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCHE Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMPFER Lina | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
6.5.2017 - 7.5.2017 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
30.4.2016 - 1.5.2016 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2.5.2015 - 3.5.2015 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3.5.2014 - 4.5.2014 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUZMIN Tais | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Amy | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
4.5.2013 - 5.5.2013 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | NEU Lena | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
5.5.2012 - 6.5.2012 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BORETZKI Nadine | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖLL Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
7.5.2011 - 8.5.2011 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Carol-Ann | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
8.5.2010 - 9.5.2010 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
9.5.2009 - 10.5.2009 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | KASPERS Maren | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3.5.2008 - 4.5.2008 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | REDETZKE Annika | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BISPING Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
4 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
5.5.2007 - 6.5.2007 | Jugendpokal | Dormagen | ||||||||
1 | AYKUT Asli | 1995 | F | TUR | TED SK (TUR) | |||
2 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | VEUSKENS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |