ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.3.2020 - 8.3.2020 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
15.6.2019 - 15.6.2019 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDNER Ruben | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
9.6.2018 - 9.6.2018 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | SCHELER Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNNECKE Gustav | 2004 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | RAITHEL Theo | 2004 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
10.6.2017 - 10.6.2017 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | NOWAK Hannes | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | EBERT Ferdinand | 2003 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
4.6.2016 - 4.6.2016 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Eric Pascal | 2002 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | LENK Hendrik Dion | 2002 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
6.6.2015 - 6.6.2015 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | GOERN Julian | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | SÄNDIG Jann | 2001 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
15.2.2014 - 15.2.2014 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | NEUDECK Julius | 2000 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | ENZMANN Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
23.2.2013 - 23.2.2013 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | MIESEL Federico | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KRUSE Ossip | 1999 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4.2.2012 - 5.2.2012 | Int.Offene MEM | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | FEHRENSEN Reinhard | 1998 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | LOESCHE Toni | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
9.4.2011 - 10.4.2011 | Int.Offene MEM | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | BIELER Martin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KLUGE Peter | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
10.4.2010 - 11.4.2010 | Int.Offene MEM | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEPZIG Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SALIMO Emilio | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
5.4.2008 - 6.4.2008 | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KHACHATRYAN Armen | 1994 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2 | HIELSCHER Alexander | 1994 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | GRÄTZ Adrian | 1994 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Peter | 1994 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
27.5.2001 - 27.5.2001 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | ESPENHAHN Tilo | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | STANEK Thomas | 1987 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GIERISCH Sven | 1987 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
28.5.2000 - 28.5.2000 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | KUSCHEL Tim | 1986 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HAHN Michael | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WESTPHAL Nils | 1986 | M | GER |