ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.6.2024 - 16.6.2024 | Viktor Schwarz Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENSEN Lara | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAUL Mia Eve | 2012 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | TÜRKIS Isabela | 2011 | F | GER | TV Dieburg (GER) | ||
4.2.2023 - 5.2.2023 | Viktor Schwarz Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | N | HOWARD Fainne | 2010 | F | IRL | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENSEN Lara | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | KEHRER Ann-Kathrin | 2010 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOROY Heloise | 2010 | F | FRA | |||
8.2.2020 - 9.2.2020 | Viktor Schwarz Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | N | KIESSLING Florence | 2007 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | ABDUL KARIM Jasmin | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | BACH Victoria | 2008 | F | GER | FSV Klarenthal (GER) | ||
27.2.2016 - 28.2.2016 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Patricia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | SHKLYAROVA Alissa | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
28.2.2015 - 1.3.2015 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMES Daria | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
15.2.2014 - 16.2.2014 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | BUCKENMAIER Satine | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | STEIN Halina | 2003 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
3 | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2.2.2013 - 3.2.2013 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÖSSER Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | SIEWERT Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | STEIN Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
4 | HARIM Leena-Camille | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
25.2.2012 - 26.2.2012 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | GAGOL Livia | 2001 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLÖSSER Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | POSTEL Katharina | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
26.2.2011 - 27.2.2011 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | SENGE Anne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | FSG Dillingen (GER) | |||
2 | DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA Stephanie | 1999 | F | BRA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | HAAS Lisa Camille | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
4 | BREIT Alexa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
18.9.1999 - 19.9.1999 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Sabrina | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
2 | PETERS Sina | 1989 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KNOOP Katharina | 1989 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |