ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.3.2024 - 10.3.2024 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEDEROW Michael | 1961 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
26.3.2022 - 27.3.2022 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZYLKA Henryk | 1955 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEDEROW Michael | 1961 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
30.3.2019 - 31.3.2019 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3.2.2018 - 4.2.2018 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4.2.2017 - 5.2.2017 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
13.2.2016 - 14.2.2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÖHMER Heinrich | 1955 | M | GER | TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
7.2.2015 - 8.2.2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
8.2.2014 - 9.2.2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
2.2.2013 - 3.2.2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAUM Berthold | 1951 | M | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
4.2.2012 - 5.2.2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | BOCH Gerold | 1950 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
3 | ANASTASOV Aleksandar | 1945 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
5.2.2011 - 6.2.2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
6.2.2010 - 7.2.2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MENCK Roger | 1943 | M | GER | [i] TV Wiblingen-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | PETRI Volker | 1943 | M | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
18.9.2004 - 19.9.2004 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | MULCH Karl Hans | 1931 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3.10.1998 - 4.10.1998 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | SPOHN Toni | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
4 | STRÄHLER Romuald | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
27.10.1997 - 28.10.1997 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Manfred | 1934 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Walter | 1937 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) | |||
4 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER |