ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.3.2024 - 16.3.2024 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | LORENZ Katie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
24.9.2022 - 25.9.2022 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAUBEL Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | LORENZ Katie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
5.3.2022 - 6.3.2022 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
14.9.2019 - 15.9.2019 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | KASHINA Polina | 2005 | F | LAT | Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs (LAT) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | ||
25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | erä | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |
2 | N | erä | TRUNK Mathilda Lioba | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
3 | N | erä | BÖCHER Stine | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |
3 | N | erä | MENGE Angelina | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
2.9.2017 - 3.9.2017 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Wiesbaden | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | JUNG Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
10.9.2016 - 11.9.2016 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaften | Gießen | ||||||||
1 | JUNG Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
12.9.2015 - 13.9.2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | JUNG Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | STORK Laura | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RÜGER Jana | 2000 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
11.10.2014 - 12.10.2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Caroline | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
28.9.2013 - 29.9.2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | KHAMENOK Elvira | 1994 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Rebecca | 1996 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | TURVOLD Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
13.10.2012 - 14.10.2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KHAMENOK Elvira | 1994 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
24.9.2011 - 25.9.2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | BAUM Jana-Sophie | 1993 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | KHAMENOK Elvira | 1994 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
25.9.2010 - 26.9.2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | KHAMENOK Elvira | 1994 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAUM Jana-Sophie | 1993 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | CLOOS Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) |