ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.4.2019 - 7.4.2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOSCH Clemens | 2007 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSTER Jan-Niklas | 2007 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
14.4.2018 - 15.4.2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
2 | VALLAT Rémi | 2006 | M | FRA | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | LANGHANS Tim | 2006 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | STRUIF Sander | 2006 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
25.2.2017 - 26.2.2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | FAITZ Philip | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune | 2005 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | KESSLER Erik | 2005 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
16.4.2016 - 17.4.2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | KREBS Tomas | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | PELTZER Julius | 2004 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | DAMERAU Luca | 2004 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HAEDENKAMP Paul | 2004 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
18.4.2015 - 19.4.2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÖSE Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HALLINGER Lorenz | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Benedikt | 2003 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
5.4.2014 - 6.4.2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | NEUBAUER Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTH Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
20.4.2013 - 21.4.2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | BREITHAUPT Felix | 2001 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | GHIURI Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | BINAS Florian | 2001 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | EISENMENGER Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
28.4.2012 - 29.4.2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | NEUBAUER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | PLASSMANN Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
26.2.2011 - 27.2.2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Lukas | 1999 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | PLITZKO Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | NJIE Tomas | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) |