ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.4.2019 - 7.4.2019 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAAS Svenja | 2007 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ÖZTÜRK Selma | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
14.4.2018 - 15.4.2018 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | STRONGOLI Erika | 2006 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | WINKLER Mette | 2006 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
25.2.2017 - 26.2.2017 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | DEMEL Sara | 2005 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Fenja | 2005 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNARR Pia | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
16.4.2016 - 17.4.2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | ALLES Stella Luna | 2004 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
18.4.2015 - 19.4.2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Maintal | ||||||||
1 | FISCHBACH Felicitas | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | FAUTH Beatrix | 2003 | F | GER | TG Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCHHÜTER Anne-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Paula | 2003 | F | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
5.4.2014 - 6.4.2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Oberhöchstadt | ||||||||
1 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | GRÖNINGER Malina | 2002 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
20.4.2013 - 21.4.2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Neu-Isenburg | ||||||||
1 | WILLEITNER Marlene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | REUSCHEL Leonie | 2001 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
28.4.2012 - 29.4.2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
26.2.2011 - 27.2.2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kronberg | ||||||||
1 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | FASTNACHT Carlotta | 1999 | F | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
3 | JACHNOW Malin | 1999 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Caroline | 1999 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) |