ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.3.2018 - 4.3.2018 | Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MIRIMOV Alexander | 1971 | M | RUS | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | TAPPE Michael | 1976 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
18.3.2017 - 19.3.2017 | Bayerische Senioren Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Dieter | 1968 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | TAPPE Michael | 1976 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
23.4.2016 - 24.4.2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BOLODAR Zoltan | 1971 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
20.6.2015 - 21.6.2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | GOIKHMAN Igor | 1975 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5.4.2014 - 6.4.2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
2 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | DONALDSON Paul | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | PRUDOVSKI Dimitri | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
13.4.2013 - 14.4.2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | THIEL Heiko | 1964 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GAMAZOV Jurii | 1964 | M | RUS | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOSLITZ Jörg | 1966 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
24.3.2012 - 25.3.2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
2 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | GAMAZOV Jurii | 1964 | M | RUS | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | KOHLNDORFER Bernd | 1962 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
9.4.2011 - 10.4.2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | MÁLICS Róbert | 1968 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | |||
2 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HECK Steven | 1961 | M | USA | ||||
3 | LINDNER Robert | 1961 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
10.4.2010 - 11.4.2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | HRUZDINSKI Aliaksandr | 1964 | M | BLR | ||||
2 | LINDNER Robert | 1961 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
3 | KIZILA Dzmitry | 1964 | M | BLR | ||||
28.3.2009 - 29.3.2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 | HELFRICHT Helmut | 1948 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
1 | SCHNEIDER Hartmut | 1955 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
1 | SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | ESSER Karl-Heinz | 1938 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | GIEGER Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | SRECKOVIC Nebojsa | 1962 | M | SRB | MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) | |||
3 | EGGER Gerhard | 1949 | M | AUT | FK Spittal (AUT) | |||
3 | HOROTAN Attila | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KRAMMER Josef | 1932 | M | AUT | FK Spittal (AUT) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Johannes | 1945 | M | GER | TV Memmingen (GER) | |||
4 | KOHLNDORFER Bernd | 1962 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
1.11.2006 - 1.11.2006 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | KOROLENKO Viktors | 1962 | M | LAT | ||||
1 | LANGE Jens | 1967 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BALONUSKOVS Jurijs | 1962 | M | LAT | ||||
8.4.2006 - 9.4.2006 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | LINDNER Robert | 1961 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2.4.2005 - 3.4.2005 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 | SCHMIDT Martin | 1961 | M | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | ARMBRUSTER Axel | 1960 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRIGOLA Peter | 1960 | M | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | KOHLNDORFER Bernd | 1962 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3.4.2004 - 4.4.2004 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Martin | 1961 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ARMBRUSTER Axel | 1960 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
5.4.2003 - 6.4.2003 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | LINDNER Robert | 1961 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2 | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GRÄFF Werner | 1963 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | ARMBRUSTER Axel | 1960 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) |