ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SAYSAY Liyana | 2013 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | YOLCU Zeynep | 2014 | F | TUR | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEKELBURG Lara | 2014 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAENEN Julie | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
8.2.2020 - 8.2.2020 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FUCHS Luisa | 2009 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | ||
3 | N | WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
23.3.2019 - 23.3.2019 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | WERTH Franziska Maria | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
31.5.2018 - 31.5.2018 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene | 2008 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | MIX Esther Marie | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | KUHLEN Annika | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Nele | 2007 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
29.5.2016 - 29.5.2016 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HANSEN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | RATZ Katharina | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
14.3.2015 - 15.3.2015 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Emma | 2005 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
26.4.2014 - 26.4.2014 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | GERT Nicole | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | CASTLE Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Miriam | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
31.3.2012 - 31.3.2012 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MARKER Fiona | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
11.6.2011 - 11.6.2011 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2.5.2010 - 3.5.2010 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | ROBECK Denise | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | BORETZKI Nadine | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
30.5.2009 - 31.5.2009 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KÖLLNER Kassandra | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Eva | 1999 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | FIGGE Johanna | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | WEICHERT Jil | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
20.1.2008 - 21.1.2008 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
21.1.2007 - 21.1.2007 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | PATERNOTTE Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | OTTENBACHER Cara | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
3 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | BENDER Carla | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |