ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | GANSE Noée | 2011 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Frida Pauline | 2012 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | LYCZKOWSKI Scarlet-Sophia | 2011 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
14.1.2023 - 15.1.2023 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZHOU Isabella | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BASTRON Julie | 2010 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | REZI Luisa | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
15.1.2022 - 16.1.2022 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHEIBKE Marla | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARTH Mara | 2010 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
8.2.2020 - 8.2.2020 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
23.3.2019 - 23.3.2019 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | N | BIJOK Mathilde | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHAMPION Elizabeth | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | ||
31.5.2018 - 31.5.2018 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | ALEX Ingrid | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | ZHAO Ellen | 2006 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
21.5.2017 - 21.5.2017 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | WERTH Johanna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | OCKENFUß Stella | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | WEILAND Julia | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
29.5.2016 - 29.5.2016 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Sina | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14.3.2015 - 15.3.2015 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TROMPETA Luise | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
26.4.2014 - 26.4.2014 | Bonner Säbel | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FROMME Leonie | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | THEISEN Christin | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
31.3.2012 - 31.3.2012 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSE Lisann | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | KRÖLL Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
4 | SEEFELD Lena Marie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
11.6.2011 - 11.6.2011 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | STERNER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIEBIG Anna | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMAGALA Vivien | 1999 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
3 | VALENTINI Letizia | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2.5.2010 - 3.5.2010 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PIECHA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
30.5.2009 - 31.5.2009 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | FALKE Luisa Katharina | 1997 | F | GER | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) | |||
2 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KOSEL Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
4 | ROTH Katrin | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
20.1.2008 - 21.1.2008 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | MROHS Kira | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | DÖNNI Madita | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
21.1.2007 - 21.1.2007 | Jugend-Turnier | Bonn | ||||||||
1 | STAMMNITZ Nadine | 1995 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GUDRA Jodie | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | STEIN Alice | 1995 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |