ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.2.2015 - 22.2.2015 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | LIEDTKE Alina | 2005 | F | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | |||
2 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
4 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
22.2.2014 - 23.2.2014 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum-Wattenscheid | ||||||||
1 | 1. kierros | NANA Julienne | 2004 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | 1. kierros | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | 1. kierros | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
23.2.2013 - 24.2.2013 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | 1. kierros | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | BENABBOU Shirin | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
3 | 1. kierros | WERNER Laetitia Eugenie | 2003 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
4 | 1. kierros | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
18.2.2012 - 19.2.2012 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | BEERMANN Johnna | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
26.2.2011 - 27.2.2011 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | NIESEL Ellen | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
4 | BIGGE Celina | 2001 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
13.2.2010 - 14.2.2010 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2 | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | SPÄTH Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
16.2.2008 - 17.2.2008 | Gertrudisturnier | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | FAUERBACH Isabel | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |