ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.4.2019 - 14.4.2019 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | SMOLENSKA Oleksandra | 2008 | F | UKR | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | ||
10.2.2018 - 11.2.2018 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZHAO Yiye | 2007 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | KAMPWERTH Katja | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | BEHLKE Ronja | 2007 | F | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
4 | LÜDERS Leyla Lawin | 2007 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
29.4.2017 - 30.4.2017 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | KOSIN Svenja | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | ZHAO Ellen | 2006 | F | CHN | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
5.3.2016 - 6.3.2016 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Alexia | 2005 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Mareille | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | HOPPE Theresa Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
7.3.2015 - 8.3.2015 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | RAHMANN Luca Marie | 2004 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
1.12.2012 - 2.12.2012 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1. kierros | KAISER Jana | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | MIRUT Sandra | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3 | 1. kierros | SCHNEIDER Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
3.12.2011 - 4.12.2011 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | 1. kierros | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
3 | 1. kierros | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
4 | 1. kierros | VOESTE Mara Sofie | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
27.11.2010 - 28.11.2010 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
2 | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Fiona | 2000 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | SAHM Nele | 2000 | F | GER | TuS Hamm (GER) | |||
28.11.2009 - 29.11.2009 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HEßMANN Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
17.11.2007 - 18.11.2007 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PLATTE Judith | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | PIETRAS Leona-Constanze | 1997 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
4 | FABRICE Valerie | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |