ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.4.2019 - 14.4.2019 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | BARBY Henrik | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOGE Steffen | 2007 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHIMANSKI Tim | 2007 | M | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | ||
10.2.2018 - 11.2.2018 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | DIJKSTRA Michael | 2006 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
3 | GROTKAMP Paul | 2006 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | PUND Tammo | 2006 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
29.4.2017 - 30.4.2017 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | MAN Yin | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Tréville (NED) | |||
2 | SOEMOSEMITO Damian | 2005 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
3 | JOBST Maximilian | 2005 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | WEIMANN Dorian | 2005 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
5.3.2016 - 6.3.2016 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | FABER Justus | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | DICKEL Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | WERDELING Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
7.3.2015 - 8.3.2015 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | HEGGE Maurus | 2003 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Justin | 2003 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | GHRAIRI Tarek | 2003 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SEEMANN Felix | 2003 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
5.10.2013 - 6.10.2013 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | MENZEL Toni | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ELFERS Florian | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ROTTMANN Janek Manuel | 2002 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1.12.2012 - 2.12.2012 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | OTT Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | LAMBRECHT Louis Basil | 2001 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | LÖHR Tom-Florin | 2001 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3.12.2011 - 4.12.2011 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ELSHOF Max | 2000 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | AJI Ayman | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER) | |||
3 | BALDAUF Jasper Arne | 2000 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
27.11.2010 - 28.11.2010 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2 | VAN DER KOELEN Marco | 1999 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Floyd | 1999 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | KOESTER Phillip | 1999 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
28.11.2009 - 29.11.2009 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | MICHELS Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRÖGER Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | BUDDE Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
17.11.2007 - 18.11.2007 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
4 | TURCK Frederick | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1.11.2001 - 2.11.2001 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | HORST Aaron | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | WITTMANN Gerrit | 1990 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
3 | BARDENHAGEN Jan | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VON LOH Tim | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |