ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.3.2022 - 5.3.2022 | Young Champions Trophy GER Westfälische Meisterschaften | Lemgo | ||||||||
1 | N | EINENCKEL Clara | 2011 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
2 | N | SMIATEK Romy | 2012 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | ||
22.2.2020 - 23.2.2020 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern | ||||||||
1 | N | SIEMER Annika Clara | 2009 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | AHNE Sophia Isabell | 2009 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRINKHOFF Nina | 2010 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
3 | N | COLAK Nisa | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2.3.2019 - 3.3.2019 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | N | GEEF Tessa | 2008 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | DYCK Jennifer | 2008 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
9.6.2018 - 9.6.2018 | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Neheim | ||||||||
1 | BÄUMER Amelie | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | BUSCHMEIER Emilia | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | KAMPWERTH Katja | 2007 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | SUTTROP Pia | 2007 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
11.2.2017 - 12.2.2017 | Westfälische Schüler Meisterschaft | Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | LAU Antonia | 2006 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Inga-Malin | 2006 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | VOSSWINKEL Laura | 2006 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
7.11.2015 - 8.11.2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | ENSIKAT Lilith | 2005 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
2 | MAIER Mara | 2005 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | STRIPP Marla | 2005 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
9.5.2015 - 10.5.2015 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | COUROUBLE Joelle | 2004 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | ARNDT Fabienne | 2004 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTTCHEN Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | TLIGACHEV Alina | 2004 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
28.6.2014 - 29.6.2014 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Dortmund | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | AHAUS Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Lemgo (GER) | |||
3 | ROGGEL Lotte | 2003 | F | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | WEGENER Nele | 2003 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
29.6.2013 - 30.6.2013 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hüls | ||||||||
1 | CARSTENS Pauline | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BEERMANN Johnna | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | WALKENFORT Zoe | 2002 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
30.6.2012 - 1.7.2012 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Hagen | ||||||||
1 | N | WILKE Melissa | 2001 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | VOß Rahel | 2001 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | ||
2.7.2011 - 3.7.2011 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Münster | ||||||||
1 | 1. kierros | PTASZYNSKI Julia | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | PTASZYNSKI Louisa | 2000 | F | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | ||
3 | 1. kierros | GANICK Alena | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
4 | 1. kierros | LANKES Hannah | 2000 | F | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | ||
3.7.2010 - 4.7.2010 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Bochum | ||||||||
1 | SCHLÜTER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TV Gladbeck (GER) | |||
2 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | LATZA Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
4 | WILKE Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
27.6.2009 - 28.6.2009 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Arnsberg | ||||||||
1 | POLLMANN Johanna-Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAAF Juliane | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMERMBECK Linda | 1998 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
1.11.2006 - 1.11.2006 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | DITTMANN Noëlle | 1996 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | AHPAJDEROV Christina | 1996 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | BENNET Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
31.5.2001 - 31.5.2001 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Dorothee | 1990 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEWA Tailo | 1990 | M | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Katharina | 1990 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
1.6.2000 - 1.6.2000 | Westfälische Meisterschaft | Westfalen | ||||||||
1 | GIESEN Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | MUCHOW Dina Katharina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | TROPBERGER Tina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |