ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.4.2024 - 7.4.2024 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
15.4.2023 - 16.4.2023 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
23.4.2022 - 24.4.2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHRAMM Angelika | 1950 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
26.4.2019 - 27.4.2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | ||
3 | N | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
6.4.2018 - 7.4.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
21.4.2017 - 22.4.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
1.4.2016 - 2.4.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
10.4.2015 - 11.4.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
2 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
18.10.2013 - 19.10.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
12.10.2012 - 13.10.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
14.10.2011 - 15.10.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | HELLBACH Renate | 1941 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | |||
3 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
22.10.2010 - 23.10.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
16.10.2009 - 17.10.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
17.10.2008 - 18.10.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
19.10.2007 - 20.10.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | |||
2 | JUSTEN Trude | 1936 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
20.10.2006 - 21.10.2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | EITZ Ingeborg | 1936 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Eva | 1934 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
29.10.2005 - 30.10.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | FRÖSCHKE Ingrid | 1934 | F | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
4 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
22.10.2004 - 23.10.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWERDTNER Rita | 1933 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
24.10.2003 - 25.10.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
2 | RADEMAKER Stefanie | 1900 | F | GER | ||||
18.10.2002 - 19.10.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
19.10.2001 - 20.10.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
20.10.2000 - 21.10.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
22.10.1999 - 23.10.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
23.10.1998 - 24.10.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
24.10.1997 - 25.10.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
4 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
25.10.1996 - 26.10.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
20.10.1995 - 21.10.1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | STEINKE Hildegard | 1922 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
21.10.1994 - 22.10.1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
22.10.1993 - 23.10.1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINKE Hildegard | 1922 | F | GER | FC Ahrensburg (GER) | |||
4 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
16.10.1992 - 17.10.1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
3 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
18.10.1991 - 19.10.1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | WIETSCHER Hannelotte | 1923 | F | GER | FS Germania Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
4 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
21.9.1990 - 22.9.1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | FORG Helene | 1900 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | UMANN Waltraud | 1922 | F | GER | TSV Lindau (GER) | |||
4 | SENS-GORIUS Marceline | 1921 | F | GER | DFH Hannover (GER) | |||
1.11.1988 - 1.11.1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie | 1920 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
23.11.1984 - 24.11.1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
3 | BACKHUS Erna | 1900 | F | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
4 | JAESCHKE Ilse | 1900 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
24.11.1983 - 25.11.1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
2 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
3 | BOHL Helene | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
4 | JAESCHKE Ilse | 1900 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
1.11.1981 - 1.11.1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
2 | HONNEF Margret | 1900 | F | GER | Wuppertaler FC (GER) | |||
3 | JAESCHKE Ilse | 1900 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
4 | JUNG Mary | 1900 | F | GER | FC Kickers Würzburg (GER) | |||
1.11.1980 - 1.11.1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
2 | JAESCHKE Ilse | 1900 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
1.11.1979 - 1.11.1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | THEIMER Grete | 1911 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
2 | JAESCHKE Ilse | 1900 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Mary | 1900 | F | GER | FC Kickers Würzburg (GER) |