6.4.2024 - 7.4.2024 |
Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEMPELMANN Katharina |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
15.4.2023 - 16.4.2023 |
Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg
|
1 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
Fritsch Swantje |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HELDMANN Tanja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
23.4.2022 - 24.4.2022 |
Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben
|
1 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHORMAIR Barbara |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HELDMANN Tanja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MITNACHT Maren |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
CTG Koblenz (GER) |
26.4.2019 - 27.4.2019 |
Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
N |
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HELDMANN Tanja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HIRSCHAUER Natalie |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
6.4.2018 - 7.4.2018 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BERNAU Ulrike |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ELSÄSSER Birgit |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Geisingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLÖPPER Ulrike |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) |
21.4.2017 - 22.4.2017 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BURKHARDT Katja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DILGER Julia |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Berliner FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
THRUM Annette |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
1.4.2016 - 2.4.2016 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KLATT Christiane |
1970 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
10.4.2015 - 11.4.2015 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ELSENBACH Christiane |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
DFC Düsseldorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZOPPKE Christine |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
18.10.2013 - 19.10.2013 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZOPPKE Christine |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GINDERT-WULFF Roswitha |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
12.10.2012 - 13.10.2012 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOPPE Cornelia |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZOPPKE Christine |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
ETV Hamburg (GER) |
14.10.2011 - 15.10.2011 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLLMETZ Hilke |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
22.10.2010 - 23.10.2010 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SWIENTEK Katrin |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOPPE Cornelia |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
16.10.2009 - 17.10.2009 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINGEMANN Ursula |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SWIENTEK Katrin |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
17.10.2008 - 18.10.2008 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JANSHEN Friederike |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Bergedorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOPPE Cornelia |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Jahn Siegen (GER) |
19.10.2007 - 20.10.2007 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINGEMANN Ursula |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Silke |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
20.10.2006 - 21.10.2006 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LINGEMANN Ursula |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
JANSHEN Friederike |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Bergedorf (GER) |
29.10.2005 - 30.10.2005 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
REESE Stefanie |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DORT Svenja |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
VT Zweibrücken (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ENGELHARD Nicole |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Speyer (GER) |
4 |
|
|
JANSHEN Friederike |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Bergedorf (GER) |
22.10.2004 - 23.10.2004 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KLAHN Ulrike |
1963 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEELIGER Karla |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
|
24.10.2003 - 25.10.2003 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KNORR Eva |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
18.10.2002 - 19.10.2002 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HILGERS Britta |
1960 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
19.10.2001 - 20.10.2001 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha |
1959 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
20.10.2000 - 21.10.2000 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RADOMSKI Karin |
1957 |
F |
|
GER |
TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
22.10.1999 - 23.10.1999 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BURGMANN Imme |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
23.10.1998 - 24.10.1998 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
24.10.1997 - 25.10.1997 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SZYMANSKI Christa |
1949 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
25.10.1996 - 26.10.1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica |
1947 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) |
20.10.1995 - 21.10.1995 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
21.10.1994 - 22.10.1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
D'HAESE Marigret |
1948 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica |
1947 |
F |
|
GER |
|
22.10.1993 - 23.10.1993 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REICHERT Monika |
1949 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIESEL Monika |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) |
16.10.1992 - 17.10.1992 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica |
1947 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Regina |
1951 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
18.10.1991 - 19.10.1991 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
JANSEN Karin |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BENDER Elfi |
1945 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
SCHRAMM Angelika |
1950 |
F |
|
GER |
|
21.9.1990 - 22.9.1990 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
SZYMANSKI Christa |
1949 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
BRONIECKI Irmela |
1944 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MEYER Alide |
1950 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] FC Dirmstein (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUTZ Karin |
1948 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
1.11.1988 - 1.11.1988 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
ANDRES Ursula |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin |
1941 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
POLZ Roswitha |
1941 |
F |
|
GER |
|
23.11.1984 - 24.11.1984 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
BETHMANN Erika |
1939 |
F |
|
GER |
VFW Oberalster (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRONIECKI Irmela |
1944 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
GARBE Renate |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
VFW Oberalster (GER) |
24.11.1983 - 25.11.1983 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
BETHMANN Erika |
1939 |
F |
|
GER |
VFW Oberalster (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WEECK Gislinde |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIEBER Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
Kölner FK (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EWRINGMANN Maja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1.11.1981 - 1.11.1981 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WEECK Gislinde |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
STEINFORT Ute |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
Duisburger FK (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EWRINGMANN Maja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1.11.1980 - 1.11.1980 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
WEECK Gislinde |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Böblingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
EITZ Ingeborg |
1936 |
F |
|
GER |
HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EWRINGMANN Maja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1.11.1979 - 1.11.1979 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
MATTHIS Inge |
1932 |
F |
|
GER |
FR Nürnberg (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOGT Elke |
1934 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOLLMEYER Hilde |
1933 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
GÖTTMANN Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1.11.1976 - 1.11.1976 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
FRIEDEL Annerose |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LÖW Rosemarie |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LAFELD Marianne |
1930 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WELLING Maribert |
1930 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1.11.1975 - 1.11.1975 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
GÖTTMANN Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GREUNKE Brigitte |
1942 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
DILG Ellen |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ULRICH Karin |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Cannstatt (GER) |
22.11.1974 - 23.11.1974 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
|
1 |
|
|
GÖTTMANN Ingrid |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WIEMER Doris |
1936 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Cannstatt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÄNDEL Christa |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] TV Jahn Nürnberg (GER) |