ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.9.2023 - 10.9.2023 | Hamburger Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | WISOKY Weronika | 2000 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
3 | N | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | ||
4 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
10.9.2022 - 11.9.2022 | Hamburger Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STABER Jeanine | 1979 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
4 | N | RECKFORT Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Uni Kiel (GER) | ||
31.8.2019 - 1.9.2019 | Hamburger Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KROGGEL Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | ||
4 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
1.9.2018 - 2.9.2018 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOLBINGER Elisabeth | 1991 | F | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | KROGGEL Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | HENNEBERG Sophia | 1989 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
4 | WOLF Hanna | 1994 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3.9.2016 - 4.9.2016 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GONCHAROVA Veronika | 1992 | F | LUX | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | PALAPIES Lena | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Amelie | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Winsen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLOTT Lena | 1995 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
5.9.2015 - 6.9.2015 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | HERTWIG Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | MENZEL Marion | 1994 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
6.9.2014 - 7.9.2014 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Kerstin | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Buchholz 08 (GER) | |||
2 | KÖPKE Klara | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | FAROKHMANESH Judith | 1977 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
31.8.2013 - 1.9.2013 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHADE Julia | 1987 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMBERGER Maiken | 1996 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | PESCHKE Maike | 1996 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |||
1.9.2012 - 2.9.2012 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
2 | IMERI Zarife | 1984 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | GEORGESCU Anda | 1994 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3.9.2011 - 4.9.2011 | Hamburger Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | HERTWIG Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4.9.2010 - 4.9.2010 | Hamburger-Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Silvia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
3 | HAFKE Charlotte | 1993 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
5.9.2009 - 6.9.2009 | Hamburger-Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | RAMME-ADLER Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | KNÜTEL Henrike | 1991 | F | GER | Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) | |||
6.9.2008 - 7.9.2008 | Hamburger-Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | SEIDEL Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
4 | BEGAS Petra | 1973 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | |||
15.9.2007 - 15.9.2007 | Hamburger-Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Anne-Kerstin | 1990 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
17.9.2006 - 17.9.2006 | Hamburger-Fecht-Marathon | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | RAITH Martina | 1956 | F | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie | 1987 | F | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
4 | MAATZ Lena | 1984 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |