ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.4.2024 - 21.4.2024 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | GROSZ Roland | 2008 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
3 | N | STAIB Samuel | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
5.11.2022 - 5.11.2022 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | N | JOLIBOIS Ferdinand | 2007 | M | FRA | ASM BELFORT (FRA) | ||
2 | N | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | MUKHOPAD Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
30.4.2022 - 30.4.2022 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Len | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GAUSS Neil | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
8.12.2019 - 8.12.2019 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | PENZ Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAGNER Vincent | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
9.12.2018 - 9.12.2018 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | PENZ Leonard | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | HELLMUND Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSSI Leonardo | 2001 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
20.11.2016 - 20.11.2016 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPES Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
24.1.2016 - 24.1.2016 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
3 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | WEIßE Ferdinand | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
25.1.2015 - 25.1.2015 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | PRIBIK Matthias | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | GROSCH Tim | 1999 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | WEIßE Ferdinand | 2000 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
9.3.2014 - 9.3.2014 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HICKEL Jassir | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
8.12.2012 - 8.12.2012 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | MÄRKLE Clemens | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ECKSTEIN Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
18.2.2012 - 18.2.2012 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | AMREIN Jan-Marco | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
22.1.2011 - 22.1.2011 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | BLASCZYK Florian | 1994 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLINGER Felix | 1994 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDER Florian | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23.1.2010 - 24.1.2010 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | RAFFIN Sven | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUKHARDT Volker | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
24.1.2009 - 25.1.2009 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGLER Jörn | 1994 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MARTIN Peter | 1992 | M | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | LINDENMANN Felix | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | TOBIAS Andreas | 1992 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
5.4.2008 - 6.4.2008 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | HENTSCHEL Aaron | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | PERELMANN Mark | 1994 | M | ISR | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | THALMANN Steffen | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TOBIAS Andreas | 1992 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
17.3.2007 - 17.3.2007 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | ESSER Cedric | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MAURITZ Laurin | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HENTSCHEL Aaron | 1992 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WEY Björn | 1990 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12.2.2006 - 12.2.2006 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | ESSER Cedric | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BETZ Eric | 1991 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KROHMER Maxim | 1990 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | LERCH Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
15.1.2005 - 16.1.2005 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | JAKAB Thomas | 1989 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ESSER Cedric | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | CUBRA Joachim | 1990 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KNAUP Martin | 1991 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
24.4.2004 - 24.4.2004 | Postmichel-Turnier | Esslingen | ||||||||
1 | FLAMME Marcel | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
2 | JUROWICH Michael | 1987 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | DIEKE Marc | 1987 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | GANZ Axel | 1987 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |