ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.9.2023 - 23.9.2023 | Kupittaa Tournament - Nordic Challenge | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | ||
3 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
24.9.2022 - 24.9.2022 | Kupittaa Tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
9.10.2021 - 10.10.2021 | Kupittaa Tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
2 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LANNES Susanne | 2004 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
10.10.2020 - 11.10.2020 | Kupittaa Tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria | 1983 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
2 | N | HYVÖNEN Nina | 1976 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
3 | N | SYVÄLÄ Ilona | 1996 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | ||
28.9.2019 - 29.9.2019 | Kupittaa tournament - Nordic Championships | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
3 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
6.10.2018 - 7.10.2018 | Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | N | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | ||
2 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | |||
3 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
17.3.2018 - 18.3.2018 | Kupittaa tournament-Nordic Championships | Turku | ||||||||
1 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina | 1992 | F | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | AZUKAITE Vikte | 1996 | F | LTU | Gaja-Dvikova (LTU) | |||
3 | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
18.3.2017 - 19.3.2017 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
17.10.2015 - 18.10.2015 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka | 1988 | F | JPN | ||||
2 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | SALMINEN Anna | 1995 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
3 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
18.10.2014 - 19.10.2014 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka | 1985 | F | SRB | MK Silni (SRB) | |||
12.10.2013 - 13.10.2013 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
2 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
13.10.2012 - 14.10.2012 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
2 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
22.10.2011 - 23.10.2011 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | KIRPU Erika | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
2 | ANDREEVA Larisa | 1988 | F | KGZ | ||||
3 | BAECKLUND Margareta | 1991 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HARK Anu | 1993 | F | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | |||
16.10.2010 - 17.10.2010 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | BERGDAHL Johanna | 1990 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
17.10.2009 - 18.10.2009 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | KOCK Michaela | 1992 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Sophie | 1973 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina | 1972 | F | FIN | Miekka Miehet (FIN) | |||
18.10.2008 - 19.10.2008 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
2 | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
13.10.2007 - 14.10.2007 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | FABIAN Borbala | 1975 | F | FIN | ||||
2 | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla | 1977 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | KOCK Catharina | 1991 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
14.10.2006 - 16.10.2006 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | FABIAN Borbala | 1975 | F | FIN | ||||
2 | PRAGI Marika | 1979 | F | EST | ||||
3 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla | 1977 | F | FIN | Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria | 1983 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | |||
15.10.2005 - 16.10.2005 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
2 | OLEINIK Julia | 1989 | F | EST | Pohjakotkas (EST) | |||
3 | KOHV Anna | 1976 | F | EST | ||||
3 | URKE Piret | 1986 | F | EST | ||||
9.10.2004 - 10.10.2004 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | ||||
2 | BEADSWORTH Joanna | 1979 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
3 | ASCHEHOUG Irina | 1985 | F | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | |||
11.10.2003 - 12.10.2003 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | FABIAN Borbala | 1975 | F | FIN | ||||
2 | KATS Anna | 1982 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna | 1980 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOVA Alla | 1964 | F | EST | ||||
12.10.2002 - 13.10.2002 | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Turku | ||||||||
1 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
2 | ALEKSEJEVA Olga | 1982 | F | EST | ||||
3 | FABIAN Borbala | 1975 | F | FIN | ||||
3 | ZANMA Kaori | 1983 | F | JPN |