ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.9.2023 - 19.9.2023 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | KOMATSU Giulia | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
8.9.2022 - 11.9.2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GONDO Mariana | 2007 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
16.9.2021 - 19.9.2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | PARO Maria | 2006 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | CORREIA Laura | 2007 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
7.10.2019 - 10.10.2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | GIORDANO Ginevra | 2005 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OLIVEIRA Leticia | 2003 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
31.8.2018 - 3.9.2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | AKEMI Leticia | 2005 | F | BRA | Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA) | ||
3 | N | AMARAL Clara | 2004 | F | BRA | BTC Barroca (BRA) | ||
3 | N | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
10.8.2017 - 13.8.2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GUIMARAES Maria Ieda | 2000 | F | BRA | SCM Magnolia (BRA) | |||
3 | VIZEU Victoria | 2004 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2.6.2016 - 5.6.2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | POLO Carolina | 2002 | F | BRA | CMPR Parana (BRA) | |||
1.10.2015 - 4.10.2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio Grande do Sul | ||||||||
1 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
2 | ZETTERMANN Renata | 2000 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | DI COLA Giovanna | 1999 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | GROTA Emanuela | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3.10.2013 - 5.10.2013 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre | ||||||||
1 | N | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CAMARGO Fernanda | 1997 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | BELLOUBE Isabel | 1997 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | FERNANDES Maria Paula | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
18.11.2010 - 21.11.2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Brasilia | ||||||||
1 | N | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | CC Curitibano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | FERREIRA Naira | 1996 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
3 | N | LEVISKY Amanda | 1994 | F | BRA | AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) | ||
3 | N | RICHTER Catharine | 1994 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) |