ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.10.2023 - 8.10.2023 | Nordic Championships | Kääriku | ||||||||
1 | N | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
2 | N | WALLENIUS Philip | 1998 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | BRODÉN Daniel | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SUORSA Markus | 1995 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
24.8.2022 - 28.8.2022 | Nordic Championships | Copenhagen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLASA Thomas | 1990 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur | 1990 | M | ISL | UMFA Mosfellsbae (ISL) | ||
3 | N | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
23.10.2021 - 24.10.2021 | Nordic Championships | Espoo | ||||||||
1 | N | LUDVIKSSON Saevar-Baldur | 1990 | M | ISL | UMFA Mosfellsbae (ISL) | ||
2 | N | AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill | 1992 | M | ISL | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | HIEN Josef | 1981 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 | Nordic Championships | Reykjavik | ||||||||
1 | N | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
2 | N | DE WITT Magnus | 1988 | M | GER | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
3 | N | DE JONG SKIERUS Johan | 1989 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAHLAMÄKI Olli | 1982 | M | FIN | Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN) | ||
14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017 | Nordic Championships | Kristiansand | ||||||||
1 | BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
2 | EMPEREUR Eliott | 1997 | M | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
3 | FISKER Andreas | 2000 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016 | Nordic Championships | Roskilde | ||||||||
1 | BERLAND Mick With | 1998 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | |||
2 | BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft | 1994 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
3 | SIGURDSSON Ragnar | 1976 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
8.4.2000 - 9.4.2000 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | JAMALI Babak | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | PENTIKÄINEN Kimmo | 1968 | M | FIN | Säiläklubi (FIN) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
20.4.1997 - 20.4.1997 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | RASMUSSEN Jan | 1966 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | BJORNSSON Kari-Freyr | 1978 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | PLANTINGA Teun | 1974 | M | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | ||
29.4.1995 - 30.4.1995 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HANSEN Steen | 1971 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | WULFF Jan | 1960 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | USIEWICZ Sebastian | 1975 | M | DEN | Roskilde FK (DEN) | ||
3.4.1994 - 3.4.1994 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | HANSEN Steen | 1971 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JAMALI Babak | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | RASMUSSEN Jan | 1966 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
31.5.1986 - 1.6.1986 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | ZIMMY L | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | CHRISTTREU Holger | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
9.6.1984 - 11.6.1984 | Nordic Championships | Göteborg | ||||||||
1 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | CHRISTTREU Holger | 1961 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
4 | N | EDELMAN Michael | 1948 | M | SWE | |||
15.11.1980 - 16.11.1980 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | KUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | JØRGENSEN Jens-Normann | 1951 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | FORNITZ Michael | 1959 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
17.11.1979 - 18.11.1979 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | KUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | HOWARD Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | DAMM Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
18.11.1978 - 19.11.1978 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | PRESUTTI Bruno | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KUCZYNSKI Wojciech | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
19.11.1977 - 20.11.1977 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | WERNER Peder | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | BROSTRØM Klaus | 1900 | M | DEN | TVF Thisted (DEN) | ||
4 | N | MANGOLD Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
27.11.1976 - 28.11.1976 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | DAMM Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KARLSTRÖM Claes | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | MANGOLD Peter | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | WALLSTEN Lars | 1957 | M | SWE | |||
16.11.1975 - 16.11.1975 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | CSILLAG Stefan | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | BROSTRØM Klaus | 1900 | M | DEN | TVF Thisted (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
16.11.1974 - 17.11.1974 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KOCK Jørgen | 1942 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | |||
4.11.1972 - 4.11.1972 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KALMAR Janos | 1942 | M | HUN | |||
2 | N | NILSSON Harry | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | JOHNSSON Jonny | 1932 | M | SWE | |||
19.6.1971 - 20.6.1971 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PRESUTTI Bruno | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | SZEPESI Denes | 1939 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
31.5.1969 - 1.6.1969 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | VON KROGH Morten | 1948 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | FREY Palle | 1920 | M | DEN | |||
4.6.1966 - 6.6.1966 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | FREY Palle | 1920 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | RAVN Palle | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
4 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
13.6.1964 - 14.6.1964 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORDIN Henry | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | WEDSET Pierre | 1926 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert | 1941 | M | FIN | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
9.6.1962 - 11.6.1962 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | WEDSET Pierre | 1926 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Ingvar | 1927 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | RAVN Palle | 1900 | M | DEN |