ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.7.2024 - 6.7.2024 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | OTT Sanja | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUS Lisa | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | APFELBACH Liv | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERMANN Anne | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
8.7.2023 - 8.7.2023 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Elena | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANG Carlotta | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEDENMEYER Greta | 2012 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
9.7.2022 - 9.7.2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERGER Elena | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
29.6.2019 - 30.6.2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | BAUER Lina | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
30.6.2018 - 1.7.2018 | Baden-Nord-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pforzheim | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANZ Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEFNER Vanessa | 2006 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | ||
1.7.2017 - 2.7.2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
25.6.2016 - 26.6.2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMID Finja | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WALZ Evelyn | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | MUHAMMAD Rabea | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
20.12.2014 - 21.12.2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMER Violetta | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
22.3.2014 - 23.3.2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
23.3.2013 - 23.3.2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BINDER Katja | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Annette | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
21.4.2012 - 21.4.2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
21.5.2011 - 22.5.2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLZI Monique | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
27.3.2010 - 28.3.2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Künzelsau | ||||||||
1 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | KOPPENHÖFER Chjaira | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
28.2.2009 - 1.3.2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Backnang | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
11.4.2008 - 12.4.2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RÖTTGEN Sophie | 1995 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | FLEMMING Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
16.2.2007 - 17.2.2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
25.3.2006 - 26.3.2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Vanessa | 1993 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
17.4.2004 - 18.4.2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
15.4.2004 - 15.4.2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | NÜBOLD Josephina | 1992 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
15.3.2003 - 15.3.2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Sindelfingen | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
1.11.2001 - 2.11.2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FORZANO Basilia | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
25.3.2001 - 25.3.2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | JANZ Olga | 1988 | F | GER |