ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.6.2024 - 30.6.2024 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | GLYKI Angeliki | 2011 | F | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | ||
2 | N | GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora | 2011 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | ANASTASOPOULOU Eirini | 2012 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | ZOUMPOU Sofia | 2012 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
1.7.2023 - 2.7.2023 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | GLYKI Angeliki | 2011 | F | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | ||
2 | N | ANASTASOPOULOU Eirini | 2012 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | ASIMAKOPOULOU Filomila | 2011 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | GRIBAVIOTI Eleonora | 2011 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
25.6.2022 - 26.6.2022 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula | 2009 | F | GRE | OLYMPIACOS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KOKKOU Angeliki | 2009 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
3 | N | GALEA Maria | 2009 | F | GRE | A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | ROUMPI Eleni Anna | 2009 | F | GRE | OLYMPIACOS (GRE) | ||
12.6.2021 - 13.6.2021 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ | ||||||||
1 | N | KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KAZAKOU Olga | 2008 | F | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | ||
3 | N | BΙTHYMITRI Elisavet - Anna | 2008 | F | GRE | A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | KOKKOU Angeliki | 2009 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
12.9.2020 - 13.9.2020 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi | 2008 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KAZAKOU Olga | 2008 | F | GRE | ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE) | ||
3 | N | CHOUZOURI Christina | 2007 | F | GRE | VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | MYRIDAKI Rafaela | 2007 | F | GRE | A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE) | ||
11.5.2019 - 12.5.2019 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | Agia Varvara - EGALEO | ||||||||
1 | N | CHATZAKOU Kalliopi | 2006 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
2 | N | FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia | 2007 | F | GRE | ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli | 2006 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | ||
3 | N | TSATSARAKI Dimitra | 2006 | F | GRE | O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
30.6.2018 - 1.7.2018 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | N | THEODOSI Vasiliki | 2005 | F | GRE | A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
2 | N | KEFALA Konstantina | 2005 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) | ||
3 | N | IOANNIDOU Christina | 2005 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
3 | N | LYTINA Ekaterini | 2006 | F | GRE | A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) | ||
14.1.2017 - 15.1.2017 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ||||||||
1 | CHATZIKONSTANTINOU Fivi | 2005 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |||
2 | TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna | 2004 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | |||
3 | GOGOU Eleni Lydia | 2004 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |||
3 | IOANNIDOU Christina | 2005 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |||
23.1.2016 - 24.1.2016 | ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ | ||||||||
1 | KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina | 2003 | F | GRE | ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE) | |||
2 | NOUSIA Paraskevi | 2003 | F | GRE | A.A. IOANNINON (GRE) | |||
3 | IOANNIDOU Christina | 2005 | F | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |||
3 | KEFALA Konstantina | 2005 | F | GRE | E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE) |