ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 - 22.10.2023 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEGLER Luise | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
5.11.2022 - 6.11.2022 | Internationales Turnier | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | WEDEL Floria | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOLDMANN Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2.11.2019 - 3.11.2019 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZITTEL Alla | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
30.9.2017 - 1.10.2017 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEES Ronja | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOLBINGER Brenda | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
1.10.2016 - 2.10.2016 | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MAKHOVSKA Florina | 1997 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | MANTAI Karina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |