ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.4.2024 - 7.4.2024 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidelberg | ||||||||
1 | N | MARX Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
24.9.2022 - 25.9.2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | YOOSEFI Daria | 2007 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | AMLER Annika | 2005 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
12.3.2022 - 13.3.2022 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZITTEL Alexandra | 2004 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6.4.2019 - 6.4.2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÄUSLER Chantal | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZERRWECK Lina | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
12.5.2018 - 13.5.2018 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KUNJAN Lena | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ALBRECHT Giulia | 2003 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HANSCHKE Amelie | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4.3.2017 - 5.3.2017 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwenningen | ||||||||
1 | HANSCHKE Amelie | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | MAYR Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | CARDUCCI Lilia | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TISCH Johanna | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
24.10.2015 - 25.10.2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen | ||||||||
1 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HANSCHKE Amelie | 1998 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MAYR Franziska | 1999 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | TEUBER Carolin | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7.3.2015 - 8.3.2015 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HEES Ronja | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MANTAI Karina | 1998 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2.11.2013 - 3.11.2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Kristin | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUB Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
17.11.2012 - 18.11.2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GNAIER Frauke | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BUNTZ Melissa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
8.10.2011 - 9.10.2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Biberach | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Kristin | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Mareike | 1994 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | GNAIER Frauke | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HORNISCHER Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
23.10.2010 - 23.10.2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa | 1997 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Mareike | 1994 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | EBINGER Alica | 1992 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
3 | GNAIER Frauke | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3.10.2009 - 4.10.2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Ines | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HÄNßLER Tanita | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WALZ Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Kristin | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
5.10.2008 - 6.10.2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KUMMER Leila Annett | 1990 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KOHEL Stephanie | 1993 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HERKOMMER Sophie | 1990 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WERNER Ines | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
6.10.2007 - 7.10.2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Heidenheim | ||||||||
1 | KUMMER Leila Annett | 1990 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | HORAK Siegrid | 1989 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HERKOMMER Sophie | 1990 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Britta | 1991 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
8.10.2006 - 8.10.2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | LUTSCH Kerstin | 1987 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | KECK Stephanie | 1989 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WALZ Isabelle | 1992 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Marion | 1988 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
8.10.2005 - 9.10.2005 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HENNING Verena | 1988 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | WEIS Marion | 1988 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | KRUCKENBERG Bettina | 1988 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LUTSCH Kerstin | 1987 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
9.10.2004 - 10.10.2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | HENNING Verena | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MILLER Renata | 1989 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | KUMMER Leila Annett | 1990 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | REIN Melinda | 1989 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4.10.2003 - 5.10.2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHÜNKE Anja | 1985 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LUTSCH Kerstin | 1987 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HENNING Verena | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | KECK Stephanie | 1989 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
27.10.2002 - 27.10.2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | STEINER Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜNKE Anja | 1985 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BAROCKE Sandra | 1984 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLER Alina | 1986 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1.11.2001 - 2.11.2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | STEINER Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | BAROCKE Sandra | 1984 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Felicitas | 1982 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | DIETERLE Berit | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
4.11.2000 - 5.11.2000 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BAROCKE Sandra | 1984 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SAGLAM Loris | 1981 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Felicitas | 1982 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | DIETERLE Berit | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
30.10.1999 - 31.10.1999 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STEINER Iris | 1983 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Felicitas | 1982 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | HARGINA Silke | 1981 | F | GER | ||||
7.11.1998 - 7.11.1998 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Böblingen | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Nadine | 1979 | F | GER | ||||
2 | QUAST Sara | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | THIEL Katja Ines | 1984 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WECKARDT Sonja | 1981 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1.11.1997 - 2.11.1997 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Nadine | 1979 | F | GER | ||||
2 | FREY Simone | 1980 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SAGLAM Loris | 1981 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1.11.1996 - 1.11.1996 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Nadine | 1979 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KUHFUSS Sandra | 1979 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HARGINA Heike | 1978 | F | GER | ||||
3 | JAVOR Aniko | 1977 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) |