ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.7.2023 - 23.7.2023 | accellonet-Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | CAMPANALE Alessandro | 2012 | M | ITA | Scherma Monza (ITA) | ||
2 | N | MENZEL David | 2013 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | WILLE Hannes | 2012 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
24.7.2021 - 25.7.2021 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRIEBSWETTER Levi | 2010 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
4 | N | BESOLD Luis | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | MADER Mads | 2010 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
4 | N | BOTSCHNER Patrick | 2010 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
20.7.2019 - 21.7.2019 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | OTTO Justus | 2007 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHROTT Benjamin | 2008 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
4 | N | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
21.7.2018 - 22.7.2018 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | GÜRTLER Ludwig | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
1 | N | KIEL Antonio | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
1 | N | SEIFERT Christian | 2006 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | MERDIAN Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | FUHRMANN Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Ansbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | GUGLIELMI Samuel | 2009 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENDRIKE Elias Ruben | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHAITEL Paul | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEISENSEE Konstantin | 2007 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
4 | N | COLBERG Ferdinand | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | ||
22.7.2017 - 23.7.2017 | Donau-Iller-Cup | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |