ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.1.2024 - 21.1.2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | FIEDOTOV Artem | 2013 | M | UKR | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | CARLÉ Ferdinand | 2013 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MODEN Elyjah | 2014 | M | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | ||
28.1.2023 - 29.1.2023 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | CAMPANALE Alessandro | 2012 | M | ITA | [i] SCHERMA MONZA (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CARLÉ Ferdinand | 2013 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOLICH Viktor Said | 2012 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
29.1.2022 - 30.1.2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FLACK Emil | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | VILLAR Jonas | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
25.1.2020 - 26.1.2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOPPEL Gregory | 2009 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | GOEMAERE Alexandre | 2010 | M | FRA | |||
4 | N | ZGURSKIY Kristian | 2010 | M | BUL | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
26.1.2019 - 27.1.2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
4 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
27.1.2018 - 28.1.2018 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
3 | RIEK Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | SCHAITEL Paul | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
28.1.2017 - 29.1.2017 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | BAPPERT Felix | 2006 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | GEIBEL Mike | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
4 | HUBER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | LOTTER Kajus | 2006 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
30.1.2016 - 31.1.2016 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | FÄS Nicolas | 2005 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | ENGL Fabian | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | ASLAN Mem-Diyar | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
4 | KIRSCH Benjamin | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |