ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.10.2022 - 2.10.2022 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | EBY Emmanuel | 1973 | M | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | ||
1 | N | EBY Tom | 2007 | M | FRA | |||
2 | N | FRANZ Siegfried | 1967 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | MÄDER Finian | 2005 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRANDAUER Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
4 | N | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
5.10.2019 - 6.10.2019 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U15 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Hellfried | 1976 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERZHOFF Julius | 1995 | M | NZL | [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
6.10.2018 - 7.10.2018 | Ella Ostermann Turnier und Sparkassen U14 Cup | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | N | EBY Emmanuel | 1973 | M | FRA | |||
1 | N | ZEY Jakob | 1991 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERZHOFF Julius | 1995 | M | NZL | |||
3 | N | UHL Pascal Bernhard | 2000 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
7.10.2017 - 8.10.2017 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZWIMPFER Michael | 1984 | M | SUI | FGK Küssnacht (SUI) | |||
3 | VON DER TRENCK Bodo | 1980 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZEY Jakob | 1991 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | MAYER Patrick | 1981 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | KANNENGIEßER Jonathan | 1999 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | FRANKE Thomas | 1968 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015 | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Lahr | ||||||||
1 | KÖTZEL Leonard | 1994 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZWIMPFER Michael | 1984 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | KRAUS Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | FG Karlsruhe (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Johannes | 1993 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) |