ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.2.2024 - 25.2.2024 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | MARGETICH Gerhard | 1970 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
25.2.2023 - 26.2.2023 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | HEGEDUS Sandor | 1971 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
2 | N | FARKAS Attila | 1972 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | MÜLLER Ferenc | 1969 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
26.2.2022 - 27.2.2022 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | SZABO Andras Laszlo | 1968 | M | HUN | SZVASE Szombathely (HUN) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
22.2.2020 - 23.2.2020 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | KRISTOF Marton | 1970 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | ||
3 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
4 | N | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
23.2.2019 - 24.2.2019 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | HRUBESCH Friedrich | 1960 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KIRNBAUER Bernhard | 1966 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
7.4.2018 - 8.4.2018 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SCHUHFRIED Othmar | 1965 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | |||
2 | KAINZ Ernst | 1959 | M | AUT | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
1.4.2017 - 2.4.2017 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | BLASCHKA Robert | 1958 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | MESZAROS Andras | 1963 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
3 | SARDI Tamas | 1963 | M | HUN | Budakalasz (HUN) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Thomas | 1964 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2.4.2016 - 3.4.2016 | Otto-Sokopp-Gedenkturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Imre | 1956 | M | HUN | Terezvaros (HUN) | |||
2 | HRUBESCH Andreas | 1956 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | FALLWICKL Armin | 1956 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |